Zápasy & Výsledky ŽÁCI

Domácí zápasy hrájí mladší žáci "A" na hřišti v Rudíkově

26.08.2018 10:00

Valeč/Lipník - Budišov-Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" 

3 : 0 (1 :0) - 2x Vítámvás Tomáš, Teplan Marek

09.09.2018 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" - Rapotice

3 : 3 (3 :1) - 2x Hnízdil Matyáš, Doležal Tomáš - Matoušek Michal, Martinů Daniel, Novotná Barbora

23.09.2018 13:30

Hrotovice - Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

13 : 0 (7 :0) - 4x Vala Filip, 4x Bašta Michael , 3x Bárta Fili, 2x Kučerňák Daniel

07.10.2018 13:15

Březník - Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

0 : 7 (0 : 3) - 3x Pažourek Štěpán, 2x Smieško Petr, Šoukal Vojtěch, Filipec Pavel

11.10.2018 17:00

Rapotice - Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

6 : 0 (2 : 0) - 3x Martinů Daniel, Chreptún František 2x, Novotná Barbora

28.10.2018 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" - Hrotovice

2 : 1 (1 :0) - Smieško Petr, Mezlík Šimon - Bárta Filip 2x

21.04.2019 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" - Moravské Budějovice

3 : 2 (3 :0) - Smieško Petr, Hnízdil Matyáš, Bazala Vojtěch - Kašík Tomáš, Frič Vilém

05.05.2019 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" - Okříšky/Stařeč "B"

3 : 2 (1 :1) - Filipec Pavel, Smieško Petr, Bazala Vojtěch - Krejčí Lukáš, Juza Matěj

19.05.2019 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" -

Třebelovice

3 : 6 (1 :6) - Pažourek Štěpán, Smieško Petr, Doležal Tomáš - Šimka Marek 3x, Horváth Nikolas, HorváthKristián, Nix Jakub

02.06.2019 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"- Náměšť n.O. / Vícenice/Hartvíkovice

2 : 5 (1 :1) - Hnízdil Matyáš, Doležal Vojtěch - Chalupa Martin, Sýkora Matěj, Obr Ondřej 2x, Chlanda Václav

02.09.2018 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" - Březník

5 : 2 (3 :2) - 3x Hnízdil Matyáš, Smieško Petr, Šoukal Vojtěch - 2x Jelínek Dominik

15.09.2018 10:00

Náměšť n. O.-Vícenice/Hartvíkovice - Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

7 : 0 (2 :0) - 3x Hosťálek Martin, 2x Strnad Jakub, Chlanda Václav, Cejpek Matěj

30.09.2018 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" - Valeč/Lipník 

2 : 1 (1 :1) - Smieško Petr, Untermajer Filip  -  Teplan Marek

21.10.2018 10:00

Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A" - Náměšť n. O. - Vícenice/Hartvíkovice

1 : 0 (1 :0) - Untermajer Filip

14.04.2019 13:30

Třebelovice - Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

4 : 0 (2 :0) - Fučík Jakub 2x, Šimka Marek 2x 

27.04.2019 10:00

Náměšť n. O.-Vícenice/Hartvíkovice - Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

7 : 0 (5 :0) - Sýkora Matěj 3x, Pěnčík Jakub 3x, Strnad Jakub 

11.05.2019 10:00

Předín/Opatov  - Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

0 : 0 (0 :0)

29.05.2019 17:30

Moravské Budějovice Budišov - Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

4 : 2 (3 :1) - Kašík Tomáš, Haza Filip, Pojezný Jan, Vydra Patrik - Untermajer Filip, Hnízdil Matyáš

08.06.2019 10:45

Okříšky/Stařeč "B" - Budišov-Nárameč/Rudíkov "A"

6 : 2 (5:2) - Němec Vojtěch 5x, Ladman Lukáš - Hnízdil Matyáš 2x